ASCB- Association Sportive et Culturelle de Bonsecours

Le Comité directeur depuis 1965


 

PRESIDENTS ASCB

VIGOR Michel 1965 24 mai-1971
LEROY Yves 1971-1986
WALLAERT Bernard 1986-1991
DELAMARE Guy 1991-1997
HUON Joël 1997-1998
THOUMY Nicole 1998-2011
CAPELLE Max 2011-2015
CACHEUX Gérard 2015-2019



VICE-PRESIDENTS ASCB

TASSOTTE Marius 1965 24 mai-1969 sport
GACH René 1965 24 mai-1969 culture
BOUTTARD André 1965-1968 gestion
CAHU Marcel 1968-1969/ gestion 1969-1970
GARCIO Robert 1971-1973
WILKINSON Jean 1971-1975
TELLIER Georges 1975-1985
CACHEUX Jules 1975-1983
GENY Béatrice 1976-1977 culture
MENARD Odette 1977-1985 culture
WALLAERT Bernard 1983-1986
CHONNAUX Jean 1983-1990
MARTINEZ Max 1988-1989
VATTEMENT Jacques 1990-1991 culture
GOULEAU Michel 1990-1994 sport
WALLAERT Bernard 1991-1994
CILIEGI Daniel 1991-1994
RABARON Gabriel 1994-1996
AMAND Michel 1994-2001 culture
HUON Joël 1996-1997 sport
LEVALET Hervé - Olivier 1997-1998 administration
THOUMY Nicole 1997-1998 sport
LEVASSEUR Jean-Pierre 1998-2002 sport/2002-2006/2006-2008 sport
CAPELLE Max 2006-2008 culture/2008-2011
LAMY Jacques 2011-2019 culturel
CACHEUX Gérard 2011-2015 sport
MENUSIER François 2015-2019 sport





TRESORIERS ASCB

MONFORT Louis 1965 24 mai-1969
LEROY Yves 1969-1970
BOIDIN Robert 1970-1971
HUCY Jean-Louis 1971-1974
DELAMARE Guy 1974-1992
WALLAERT Bernard 1992-1994
LAHANIER Claude 1994-1999
TABOURET Marie-Paule 1999-2004
HAUVILLE Alain 2004-2019




SECRETAIRES ASCB

LEROY Yves 1965 24 mai-1970
CACHEUX Jules 1970-1971
ROGER Robert 1971-1972
Pas de secrétaire 1972-1973
MARTINEZ Max 1973-1988
JARDIN Suzanne 1988-1993
KANIA Maryvonne 1993-1994
OUVRIL Mauricette 1994-1996
LEVALET Hervé - Olivier 1996-1997
COMMUNAL Laurence 1997-1998
AUTECHAUD Françoise 1998-2000
LANGLOIS Colette 2000-2003
CACHEUX Gérard 2003-2011
MENUSIER François 2011-2015 sport
THOUMY Nicole 2011- 2016 culture
CAPELLE Max 2015- 2016 sport
2016-2018




TRESORIERS ADJOINTS ASCB

WILKINSON Jean 1965 24 mai-1969
CACHEUX Jules 1969-1970
ROGER Robert 1971 - 1972
SENTENAC Christiane 1991-1994
LEVALET Hervé - Olivier 1995-1996
OLIVIER Jean-Pierre 1994-1999
RESCHKE Murielle 2015-2019




SECRETAIRES ADJOINTS



MALCOURANT François 1965 24 mai-1969
BENOIST Michel 1982-1985
DRUGEON Annick 1985-1991
CILIEGI Danièle 1991-1996 communication
LEVALET Martine 1993-1997 informatique
OUVRIL Mauricette 1994-1996
LEVALET Hervé - Olivier 1994-1995 informatique
COMMUNAL Laurence 1996-1997
LEBIGRE Christine 1997-1998
DURAND Frédéric 2011-2014 chargé de communication




MEMBRES CDR

ARMENGOL Henri 1965 24 mai – octobre 1969
CAHU Marcel 1965 24 mai - 1970
DUPIN Antoine 1965 24 mai - 1970
GERMOND Maurice 1965 24 mai - 1976
LECOQ Louis 1965 24 mai - 1970
LEFEL Jacques 1965 24 mai - 1968
DELISLE Michel 1965 24 mai-1969
LABIGNE René 1965 24 mai-1976
LAVALLEE Daniel 1965 24 mai-1970
LANCESSEUR Adrien 1965 24 mai- décembre 1969
LEFORT Jean-Pierre 1965 24 mai-4 octobre 1965
BUREAUX Ginette 1966-1968
MARAIS Jacques 1966 26 novembre- décembre 1969
LAPERCHE Maurice 1969 novembre - 1970
BOIDIN Robert 1969 novembre 1972
KANIA Jacques 1969 novembre 1972
MAUREY Serge 1969 novembre 1972
CACHEUX Jules 1969 novembre -1975
TELLIER Georges 1969 novembre -1976
HUCK Jean-Jacques 1970-1993
GARCIO Robert 1971- 1972
GROULT Jean-Marie 1971- 1972
MALCOURANT François 1971- 1972
ROGER Robert 1971- 1972
PONCIN Alain 1971-1973
BOUTTARD Philippe 1971-1975
DELIEUVIN Luc 1971-1975
GERMOND Philippe 1971-1976
LAINEY Renée 1971-1976
BOUTTARD Michèle 1972 - 1975
CARDINE Philippe 1972 - 1975
DUBOS Annie 1972 - 1975
LOISEL Philippe 1973-1976
BODOT Dominique 1972-1977
HARLEE Claude 1972-1978
LABIGNE Philippe 1972-1978
RIOU François 1973 - 1976
HATAY Michel 1973-1980
BOUTTARD Jean 1973 - 1975
GRESSENT Francis 1972 - 1975
LEMELLE Daniel 1976 - 1976
TUNG Thérèse 1975-1976
WILKINSON Jean 1975-1976
ELIOT Vincent 1976-1978
HACHIN Jean-François 1973-1977
SIBOUT Philippe 1975-1978
BRICHE Josette 1975-1979
HEDOUIN Jean-Yves 1973-1984
LEROY Marie-Odile 1975-1980
MARDOC Philippe 1973-1985
MORIN Jean 1973-1979
VATTEMENT Jacques 1975-1990
GROUT Claude 1977-1979
MALASSIGNE Ghislaine 1976-1979
LEBLEU Charles 1977-1979
LEHERPEUR Martine 1978-1980
MENARD Odette 1977-1981
COMMUNAL Laurence 1995-1996
GACH Marie-Hélène 1995-1998
PRUD’HOMME Véronique 1996-1997